Make your own free website on Tripod.com



Convention Results, November 11, 2004
Providence, Rhode Island
Judge: Randy Shumaker
Open Show, 150 Exibited
Best Of Breed
Charlotte Ford
Blue Junior Doe
Best Opposite Sex of Breed
Laurie Adams
Chocolate Senior Buck
Best Junior of Breed
Charlotte Ford
Blue Doe
Best Breed Display
Julie & Mary Rittenour
Best Breed Fur
Jacinta Taulbee

Best Of Variety Black
Charlotte Ford
Black Senior Doe
Best Opposite of Variety Black
Don Havlicek
Black Junior Buck
Best Black Display
Julia & Mary Rittenour

Best Of Variety Blue
Charlotte Ford
Blue Junior Doe
Best Opposite of Variety Blue
Charlotte Ford
Blue Junior Buck
Best Blue Display
Heather & Brandy Thompson

Best Of Variety Chocolate
Julia & Mary Rittenour
Chocolate Junior Doe
Best Opposite of Variety Chocolate
Laurie Adams
Chocolate Senior Buck
Best Chocolate Display
Julia & Mary Rittenour

Best Of Variety Lilac
Terri Griffin
Lilac Senior Doe
Best Opposite of Variety Lilac
Charlotte Ford
Lilac Junior Buck
Best Lilac Display
NAME


Convention Results, November 11, 2004
Providence, Rhode Island
Judge: Randy Shumaker
Youth Show, 155 Exibited
Best Of Breed
Maylin Crouss
Blue Senior Doe
Best Opposite Sex of Breed
Sarah Rascon
Black Senior Buck
Best Senior of Breed
Maylin Crouss
Blue Doe
Best Junior of Breed
Sarah Rascon
Black Doe
Best Breed Display
Sarah Rascon
Best Breed Fur
Jessica Sheetz

Best Of Variety Black
Kelsey Adams
Black Senior Doe
Best Opposite of Variety Black
Sarah Rascon
Black Senior Buck
Best Black Display
Sarah Rascon

Best Of Variety Blue
Maylin Crouss
Blue Senior Doe
Best Opposite of Variety Blue
Rebecca Hanson
Blue Senior Buck
Best Blue Display
Rebecca Hanson

Best Of Variety Chocolate
Alissa Coldwell
Chocolate Senior Doe
Best Opposite of Variety Chocolate
Paula Courtney
Chocolate Junior Buck
Best Chocolate Display
Sarah Rascon

Best Of Variety Lilac
Kelsey Adams
Lilac Junior Doe
Best Opposite of Variety Lilac
Alissa Coldwell
Lilac Junior Buck
Best Lilac Display
NAME

Home!